Mendham Magic Track Team                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 6 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/18/2009                
                               Junior Olympic Prep                               
                               Greystone Park, NJ                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 7-8 1720 Meter Run CC 1700m
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
  1 Hakes, Regan             W01 *mendham               7:32.49    1             
  2 Bissinger, Annika        W01 *randolph              7:55.93    2             
  3 Loveys, Abby             W01 *randolph              8:10.13    3             
  4 Timoney, Megan           W01 *mendham               8:13.88    4             
  5 O'Malley, Meghan         W01 *randolph              8:34.62    5             
  6 Tadano, Mamie            W01 *madison               8:46.88                  
  7 Antonius, Zoe            W01 *mendham               8:59.01    6             
  8 DeMartino, Emily         W01 *denvile               9:01.57                  
  9 McDonough, Lindsey       W01 *randolph              9:05.23    7             
 10 Attinello, Laitlyn       W01 *randolph              9:16.61    8             
 11 Peck, Melanie            W02 *mendham               9:26.33    9             
 12 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham               9:29.57   10             
 13 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph              9:31.64   11             
 14 LoFrisco, Hallie         W01 *chester               9:32.72                  
 15 Bhend, Haley             W01 *roxbury               9:38.91                  
 16 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham               9:39.33   12             
 17 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester              10:02.11                  
 18 Peck, Ashley             W02 *mendham              10:03.23   13             
 19 Murphy, Sarah            W01 *mendham              10:20.04                  
 20 Cromartie, Leila         W01 *randolph             10:24.07   14             
 21 Ingrey, Lindsey          W01 *chester              10:35.84                  
 22 Barnes, Regan            W02 *randolph             10:43.25                  
 23 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham              11:02.24                  
 24 Daly, Sarah              W01 *long Vallley         11:07.63                  
 25 Delaney, Grace           W01 *chester              11:10.30                  
 26 Rorrer, Lauren           W01 *denvile              14:30.97                  
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
  1 Jaromin, Zach            M01 *randolph              7:37.98    1             
  2 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham               7:47.89    2             
  3 Regan, Shane             M01 *mount Olive           7:48.31    3             
  4 Curry, Owen              M01 *chester               7:49.81    4             
  5 Lusskin, Luke            M01 *long Vallley          7:54.82                  
  6 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham               8:00.53    5             
  7 Tatum, Keith             M01 *mount Olive           8:03.27    6             
  8 Jenkins, Cole            M01 *randolph              8:03.54    7             
  9 Mc Hale, Brendan         M02 *montville             8:04.11                  
 10 Cesareo, Ian             M01 *randolph              8:10.54    8             
 11 Sloan, Joshua            M02 *mendham               8:13.13    9             
 12 Leonard, Colin           M01 *rockaway Twp          8:13.44                  
 13 Tye, Anthony             M01 *roxbury               8:21.17   10             
 14 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph              8:23.43   11             
 15 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham               8:30.50   12             
 16 Lippner, Julian          M01 *mount Olive           8:33.77   13             
 17 Matjucha, Andrew         M01 *randolph              8:41.62   14             
 18 Cesareo, Owen            M01 *randolph              8:52.86   15             
 19 Wadley, Jack             M03 *mendham               8:56.18   16             
 20 Schoenbrodt, Nicholas    M01 *mendham               8:57.92   17             
 21 Owens, William           M01 *denvile               8:58.77                  
 22 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive           9:00.92   18             
 23 Bradley, Matthew         M00 *madison               9:02.30                  
 24 Fowler, Nick             M02 *mendham               9:09.37   19             
 25 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph              9:12.45   20             
 26 Reardon, Kevin           M02 *chester               9:14.14   21             
 27 Rallo, Anthony           M01 *roxbury               9:16.05   22             
 28 Hammond, Blaine          M02 *mount Olive           9:19.44   23             
 29 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester               9:29.16   24             
 30 Papili, Kyle             M01 *chester               9:34.17   25             
 31 Frankel, Jonathan        M02 *randolph              9:37.57                  
 32 St Jaques, Evan          M02 *long Vallley          9:44.51                  
 33 Shieh, Sterling          M01 *chester               9:52.72   26             
 34 Gatto, TJ                M01 *roxbury               9:56.36   27             
 35 Higley, Andrew           M01 *mendham              10:01.14                  
 36 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp         10:06.97                  
 37 Kear, Ryan               M01 *mendham              10:14.77                  
 38 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham              10:26.85                  
 39 Onerevole, Dylan         M02 *mount Olive          10:27.72   28             
 40 Merklinger, Max          M03 *mendham              10:28.43                  
 41 Randall, Julian          M01 *roxbury              10:37.95   29             
 42 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive          10:40.01   30             
 43 Matthews, Jake           M01 *chester              10:42.65   31             
 44 Lippner, Jesse           M03 *mount Olive          10:43.04                  
 45 Perry, Ahimr             M01 *randolph             10:55.21                  
 46 McCutcheon, Colin        M01 *mount Olive          11:19.87                  
 47 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham              11:25.66                  
 48 Houde, John              M02 *randolph             11:26.87                  
 49 Eljalde, Matthew         M02 *randolph             11:34.20                  
 50 Gunning, Liam            M01 *roxbury              12:01.55   32             
 51 Skorupski, Noah          M02 *rockaway Twp         12:29.79                  
 52 Julian, Rocco            M02 *denvile              13:14.88                  
 53 Charney, Max             M02 *denvile              13:45.13                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
   1 *randolph                    41    1    7    8   11   14   15   20          
      Total Time:    40:57.11                                                    
         Average:     8:11.43                                                    
   2 *mendham                     44    2    5    9   12   16   17   19          
      Total Time:    41:28.23                                                    
         Average:     8:17.65                                                    
   3 *mount Olive                 63    3    6   13   18   23   28   30          
      Total Time:    42:45.71                                                    
         Average:     8:33.15                                                    
   4 *chester                    100    4   21   24   25   26   31               
      Total Time:    46:00.00                                                    
         Average:     9:12.00                                                    
   5 *roxbury                    120   10   22   27   29   32                    
      Total Time:    50:13.08                                                    
         Average:    10:02.62                                                    
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
   1 *randolph                    25    2    3    5    7    8   11   14          
      Total Time:    43:02.52                                                    
         Average:     8:36.51                                                    
   2 *mendham                     30    1    4    6    9   10   12   13          
      Total Time:    43:41.28                                                    
         Average:     8:44.26