Mendham Magic Track Team                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Week 5 Lakeland Cross Country League - 10/11/2009                
                              Weekly Running Series                              
                               Greystone Park, NJ                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Mixed 7-8 1720 Meter Run CC 1700m
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
  1 Hakes, Regan             W01 *mendham               7:27.58    1             
  2 Herraiz, Julia           W01 *roxbury               7:32.71                  
  3 Bissinger, Annika        W01 *randolph              7:38.89    2             
  4 Loveys, Abby             W01 *randolph              7:50.94    3             
  5 Timoney, Megan           W01 *mendham               7:54.11    4             
  6 Casale, Sarah            W01 Ridgewood              8:13.97                  
  7 Todano, Mamie            W01 *madison               8:25.19                  
  8 Goulden, Megan           W01 Wharton                8:29.15                  
  9 O'Malley, Meghan         W01 *randolph              8:29.80    5             
 10 Tatkow, Emily            W01 *randolph              8:44.12    6             
 11 DeMartino, Emily         W01 *denvile               8:49.77                  
 12 Kolesa, Sophia           W02 *randolph              8:50.75    7             
 13 Attinello, Laitlyn       W01 *randolph              8:54.61    8             
 14 Antonius, Zoe            W01 *mendham               8:57.74    9             
 15 LoFrisco, Hallie         W01 *chester               8:58.84                  
 16 Peck, Melanie            W02 *mendham               9:00.21   10             
 17 Cassavell, Zoey          W03 Glen Gardner           9:05.43                  
 18 Sell, Emily              W02 Glen Gardner           9:13.73                  
 19 Peck, Ashley             W02 *mendham               9:28.85   11             
 20 Antonius, Lucie          W03 *mendham               9:29.13   12             
 21 Brodhead, Anna           W01 *mendham               9:30.86   13             
 22 Timoney, Shannon         W02 *mendham               9:33.44                  
 23 Wood, Kedall             W02 *mendham               9:42.02                  
 24 Rorrer, Lauren           W01 *denvile               9:57.50                  
 25 Curry, Ava               W03 *chester              10:01.64                  
 26 Murphy, Sarah            W01 *mendham              10:02.30                  
 27 Ingrey, Lindsey          W01 *chester              10:08.32                  
 28 Daly, Alexis             W02 *randolph             10:14.32   14             
 29 Geldziler, Stella        W02 *mendham              10:33.12                  
 30 Garcia, Adraina          W02 *mount Olive          10:48.19                  
 31 Kociancic, Katelyn       W01 *mendham              10:49.82                  
 32 Cromartie, Leila         W01 *randolph             10:58.10                  
 33 Daly, Sarah              W01 *long Vallley         10:58.58                  
 34 Lidwin, Jessica          W01 *mount Olive          11:15.95                  
 35 Smith, Teagen            W02 *mount Olive          11:21.22                  
 36 Barnes, Regan            W02 *randolph             11:37.38                  
 37 Geldziler, Lucy          W03 *mendham              11:57.42                  
 38 Robbins, Laurel          W01 *denvile              12:22.79                  
 39 StJaques, Olivia         W02 *long Vallley         13:21.70                  
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
  1 Armijo, Gage             M02 Chester Twp            6:47.91                  
  2 Anderson, Jay            M01 *mendham               7:18.85    1             
  3 Regan, Shane             M01 *mount Olive           7:33.45    2             
  4 Curry, Owen              M01 *chester               7:38.20    3             
  5 Lusskin, Luke            M02 *long Vallley          7:38.41                  
  6 Tatum, Keith             M01 *mount Olive           7:40.52    4             
  7 Goff, Connor             M02 *mendham               7:44.91    5             
  8 Fernicola, Matthew       M02 *randolph              7:46.33    6             
  9 Tye, Anthony             M01 *roxbury               7:50.10    7             
 10 Zosche, Reece            M02 *mendham               7:51.91    8             
 11 Lippner, Julian          M01 *mount Olive           7:52.98    9             
 12 Mc Hale, Brendan         M02 *montville             7:55.38                  
 13 Corrente, Michael        M01 *roxbury               7:55.92   10             
 14 Jenkins, Cole            M01 *randolph              7:57.94   11             
 15 Hecht, Joseph            M02 *randolph              7:59.86   12             
 16 Fox, Connor              M01 Parsippany             8:00.40                  
 17 Leonard, Colin           M01 *rockaway Twp          8:02.31                  
 18 Cesareo, Ian             M01 *randolph              8:09.28   13             
 19 Cesareo, Owen            M01 *randolph              8:09.84   14             
 20 Landsman, Josh           M01 *randolph              8:15.61   15             
 21 Ricciardi, Michael       M03 *mendham               8:17.31   16             
 22 Zimmerman, Jeremiah      M01 *roxbury               8:23.56   17             
 23 Fowler, Nick             M02 *mendham               8:31.85   18             
 24 Merryman, Charlie        M01 *randolph              8:39.92   19             
 25 Covello, Josh            M01 *denvile               8:43.28   20             
 26 Rallo, Anthony           M01 *roxbury               8:43.61   21             
 27 Schoenbrodt, Nicholas    M01 *mendham               8:43.93   22             
 28 Vizzini, Matthew         M03 *chester               8:46.11   23             
 29 Spataro, Fabio           M01 *rockaway Twp          8:47.35                  
 30 Randall, Julian          M01 *roxbury               8:47.67   24             
 31 St Jaques, Evan          M02 *long Vallley          8:50.03                  
 32 Cannon, Evan             M02 *randolph              8:50.93                  
 33 Skirzenski, Brennan      M01 *mendham               8:56.41   25             
 34 Rauh, Donovan            M03 *mount Olive           8:57.47   26             
 35 Frankel, Jonathan        M02 *randolph              9:05.05                  
 36 Reardon, Kevin           M02 *chester               9:05.25   27             
 37 Haid, Dominic            M01 *mount Olive           9:08.40   28             
 38 Hammond, Blaine          M02 *mount Olive           9:10.15   29             
 39 Rychener, Ryland         M02 *randolph              9:19.13                  
 40 Tusa, Kyle               M01 Lopatcong              9:19.99                  
 41 Leonard, JT              M02 *rockaway Twp          9:20.22                  
 42 Higley, Andrew           M01 *mendham               9:24.91                  
 43 Jamer, Kevin             M01 *mendham               9:35.57                  
 44 Onerevole, Dylan         M02 *mount Olive           9:40.92   30             
 45 Elgarten, Brenden        M03 *mendham               9:44.79                  
 46 Herman, Zachary          M01 *denvile               9:48.48   31             
 47 Ezra, Derek              M01 *roxbury              10:03.59   32             
 48 Lippner, Jesse           M03 *mount Olive          10:04.50                  
 49 Merklinger, Max          M03 *mendham              10:06.24                  
 50 Nowacki, Jacob           M01 *denvile              10:26.54   33             
 51 Merklinger, James        M02 *mendham              10:27.51                  
 52 Marchand, Jonathan       M02 *mount Olive          10:35.21                  
 53 Cunningham, James        M02 *denvile              10:36.70   34             
 54 Houde, John              M02 *randolph             10:38.98                  
 55 Shieh, Sterling          M01 *chester              10:39.17   35             
 56 Kear, Ryan               M01 *mendham              10:43.79                  
 57 Guenzel, James           M02 *mount Olive          10:54.08                  
 58 Treston, Charlie         M02 *randolph             10:56.04                  
 59 Effner, Trey             M02 *denvile              11:20.96   36             
 60 Eljalde, Matthew         M02 *randolph             11:37.15                  
 61 Perry, Ahimr             M01 *randolph             11:41.15                  
 62 Robbins, Owen            M02 *denvile              11:42.19   37             
 63 Skorupski, Noah          M02 *rockaway Twp         11:58.75                  
 64 Kociancic, James         M03 *mendham              12:02.08                  
 65 Foster, Eli              M01 *chester              12:07.23   38             
 66 Charney, Max             M02 *denvile              12:30.91   39             
 67 Conklin, Ryan            M02 *chester              12:36.35   40             
 68 De Oliverira, John David M01 *randolph             12:47.58                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
7-8 Results - Men                                                                
   1 *mendham                     48    1    5    8   16   18   22   25          
      Total Time:    39:44.83                                                    
         Average:     7:56.97                                                    
   2 *randolph                    56    6   11   12   13   14   15   19          
      Total Time:    40:03.25                                                    
         Average:     8:00.65                                                    
   3 *mount Olive                 69    2    4    9   26   28   29   30          
      Total Time:    41:12.82                                                    
         Average:     8:14.57                                                    
   4 *roxbury                     79    7   10   17   21   24   32               
      Total Time:    41:40.86                                                    
         Average:     8:20.18                                                    
   5 *chester                    126    3   23   27   35   38   40               
      Total Time:    48:15.96                                                    
         Average:     9:39.20                                                    
   6 *denvile                    154   20   31   33   34   36   37   39          
      Total Time:    50:55.96                                                    
         Average:    10:11.20                                                    
7-8 Results - Women                                                              
   1 *randolph                    23    2    3    5    6    7    8   14          
      Total Time:    41:34.50                                                    
         Average:     8:18.90                                                    
   2 *mendham                     35    1    4    9   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:    42:48.49                                                    
         Average:     8:33.70