Mendham Magic Home  


Mendham Magic Home
  Home > Team Records - Cross Country

Team Records - Cross Country

Performances updated for meets through October 2, 2016
Linked files updated for meets through October 25, 2015
2016 team records highlighted in CYAN
Where Mendham Magic holds the Lakeland League record highlighted in YELLOW

Click on the Event links in the left column for all Mendham Magic performances in that event
Click on the Course links at the bottom of each event for all Lakeland League performances in that event



Girls Top Performances: Greystone Park 2009-2015
Event Mendham Team Top Marks
Course Record
Mark Date
Girls Un-08 1730m Run
1. Marisa House - Week 8
2. Kate Barban - Week 8
3. Lucie Antonius - Week 6
4. Ava Halpin - Week 6
5. Sophie Pyznar - Week 2
6. Chloe Brodeur - Week 4
7. Alexandra Bishop - Week 8
8. Grace Vives - Week 4
9. Ava Augustine - Week 6
10. Violet Sloan - Week 8
11. Kayleigh Danieli - Week 8
12. Rachel Berg - Week 5
13. Shannon Timoney - Week 8
14. Parker Abramson - Week 7
15. Abby Kontely - Week 6
16. Isabella Paone - Week 6
17. Sabrina Rocca - Week 4
18. Kayra Sement - Week 2
19. Sienna Politan - Week 5
20. Fiona O'Neill - Week 8
21. Caroline O'Neill - Week 6
22. Cassandra Grob - Week 6
23. Samantha House - Week 5
24. Santina Grob - Week 4
25. Rena Palumbo - Week 8
Course Record: Kate Shaw - Chester
07:28.26
07:48.22
07:57.83
08:01.46
08:12.70
08:13.98
08:14.39
08:16.08
08:19.91
08:20.02
08:20.26
08:20.91
08:24.76
08:29.45
08:30.08
08:30.24
08:32.94
08:36.80
08:46.61
08:47.06
08:49.78
08:53.68
08:55.90
09:21.91
09:23.46
06:59.96
10/26/2014
10/27/2013
10/23/2011
10/17/2010
09/20/2015
09/28/2014
10/28/2012
09/30/2012
10/14/2012
10/26/2014
10/31/2010
10/10/2010
10/31/2010
11/13/2011
10/23/2011
10/17/2010
10/04/2015
09/18/2016
10/06/2013
10/26/2014
10/23/2011
10/13/2013
10/07/2012
10/02/2016
10/31/2010
10/18/2015
Girls 09-10 2260m Run
1. Regan Hakes - Week 7
2. Hope Tiboni - Week 6
3. Lucie Antonius - Week 3
4. Shannon Timoney - Week 6
5. Grace Vives - Week 6
6. Kayleigh Danieli - Week 6
7. Marisa House - Week 8
8. Kate Barban - Week 8
9. Kelly McGreal - Week 6
10. Kolina Ungar - Week 6
11. Elisabeth Brown - Week 3
12. Natalie Greco - Week 7
13. Megan Timoney - Week 6
14. Caroline O'Neill - Week 6
15. Alexandra Bishop - Week 8
16. Ava Augustine - Week 8
17. Samantha Schuetz - Week 6
18. Laura Berman - Week 6
19. Violet Sloan - Week 4
20. Isabella Dugan - Week 6
21. Kate Grissett - Week 8
22. Katie Parker - Week 4
23. Abby Kontely - Week 5
24. Cara Dolan - Week 7
25. Alexa Minhas - Week 1
Course Record: Corinne Renshaw - Jefferson
08:57.94
08:59.61
09:00.08
09:29.76
09:35.59
09:48.02
09:52.99
09:56.62
09:56.91
09:58.26
10:06.69
10:13.91
10:16.36
10:25.74
10:34.86
10:36.58
10:37.73
10:42.69
10:50.44
10:50.54
10:53.07
10:54.76
10:56.47
10:58.25
10:58.67
08:43.33
11/13/2011
10/17/2010
09/22/2013
10/14/2012
10/12/2014
10/14/2012
11/08/2015
11/08/2015
10/13/2013
10/17/2010
09/26/2010
10/21/2012
10/17/2010
10/13/2013
10/26/2014
10/26/2014
10/13/2013
10/17/2010
10/02/2016
10/12/2014
11/08/2015
09/30/2012
10/06/2013
10/25/2015
09/13/2015
10/27/2013
Girls 09-10 3210m Run
1. Hope Tiboni - Week 7
2. Lucie Antonius - Week 7
3. Regan Hakes - Week 6
4. Grace Vives - Week 7
5. Shannon Timoney - Week 7
6. Kate Barban - Week 7
7. Kayleigh Danieli - Week 7
8. Kolina Ungar - Week 7
9. Elisabeth Brown - Week 7
10. Megan Timoney - Week 6
11. Laura Berman - Week 7
12. Ava Augustine - Week 7
13. Alexandra Bishop - Week 7
14. Abby Kontely - Week 7
15. Caroline O'Neill - Week 7
16. Marisa House - Week 7
17. Chloe Brodeur - Week 7
18. Ava Halpin - Week 6
19. Isabella Dugan - Week 7
20. Fiona Sipple - Week 7
21. Samantha House - Week 7
22. Lucy Geldziler - Week 7
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Abby Loveys - Randolph
13:11.28
13:15.72
13:38.14
14:10.56
14:14.28
14:23.48
14:35.46
15:00.14
15:09.96
15:13.35
15:18.71
15:31.14
15:40.34
15:41.93
15:56.00
16:07.21
16:35.44
16:45.76
17:32.64
17:50.26
18:04.56
22:53.00
-
-
-
12:57.95
10/24/2010
10/20/2013
10/23/2011
10/19/2014
10/21/2012
10/25/2015
10/21/2012
10/24/2010
10/24/2010
10/23/2011
10/24/2010
10/20/2013
10/19/2014
10/20/2013
10/20/2013
10/25/2015
10/25/2015
10/23/2011
10/20/2013
10/21/2012
10/20/2013
10/20/2013
-
-
-
10/23/2011
Girls 11-12 3210m Run
1. Hope Tiboni - Week 6
2. Elizabeth Timoney - Week 6
3. Sophia Augustine - Week 7
4. Regan Hakes - Week 5
5. Shannon Timoney - Week 8
6. Grace Vives - Week 4
7. Megan Timoney - Week 8
8. Defne Sement - Week 7
9. Emma Grissett - Week 7
10. Kelly McGreal - Week 6
11. Juliana Bernt - Week 7
12. Meg Drew - Week 8
13. Kayleigh Danieli - Week 2
14. Isabella Boesgaard - Week 8
15. Laura Berman - Week 6
16. Elisabeth Brown - Week 5
17. Samantha Schuetz - Week 6
18. Caroline O'Neill - Week 8
19. Olivia Levey - Week 3
20. Liliana Micera - Week 7
21. Annie Kate Sawicki - Week 6
22. Eloise Dunning - Week 3
23. Natalie Greco - Week 3
24. Heather Slutsky - Week 8
25. Catie Bierals - Week 7
Course Record: Hope Tiboni - Mendham
11:58.01
12:46.78
12:54.48
13:04.49
13:04.93
13:14.25
13:17.31
13:49.67
13:59.11
14:05.53
14:38.84
14:40.76
14:41.21
14:43.32
14:45.72
14:53.57
14:58.91
15:02.35
15:24.27
15:34.45
15:38.49
15:39.26
15:46.30
15:52.98
16:08.59
11:58.01
10/14/2012
10/23/2011
10/20/2013
10/07/2012
10/26/2014
10/02/2016
10/27/2013
10/24/2010
10/21/2012
10/18/2015
10/24/2010
10/28/2012
09/14/2014
10/27/2013
10/23/2011
10/16/2011
10/18/2015
10/26/2014
09/27/2015
10/25/2015
10/13/2013
09/25/2016
09/22/2013
10/28/2012
10/24/2010
10/14/2012
Girls 13-14 3210m Run
1. Elizabeth Timoney - Week 3
2. Shannon Timoney - Week 4
3. Megan Timoney - Week 4
4. Emma Grissett - Week 2
5. Defne Sement - Week 3
6. Sophia Augustine - Week 1
7. Gillian Wadley - Week 2
8. Laura Berman - Week 4
9. Juliana Marszalek - Week 2
10. Samantha Schuetz - Week 4
11. Erin Lanahan - Week 3
12. Meg Drew - Week 4
13. Heather Slutsky - Week 2
14. Maggie Wadley - Week 1
15. Caroline O'Neill - Week 3
16. Natalie Greco - Week 4
17. Kathleen Kemp - Week 4
18. Julia Winne - Week 1
19.  -
20.  -
21.  -
22.  -
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Catherine Pagano - Upper Saddle Riv
13:05.21
13:10.40
13:16.22
13:24.20
13:25.13
13:39.76
14:21.73
14:26.66
14:30.61
15:27.76
15:31.78
15:42.02
15:44.49
16:05.74
16:14.16
16:20.80
17:42.47
17:59.44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:04.11
09/23/2012
10/04/2015
09/28/2014
09/14/2014
10/02/2011
09/07/2014
09/16/2012
09/29/2013
09/15/2013
10/02/2016
10/02/2011
09/29/2013
09/15/2013
09/12/2010
09/25/2016
10/04/2015
09/29/2013
09/12/2010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/12/2010
Girls 13-14 4070m Run
1. Elizabeth Timoney - Week 8
2. Megan Timoney - Week 7
3. Emma Grissett - Week 6
4. Shannon Timoney - Week 8
5. Defne Sement - Week 7
6. Gillian Wadley - Week 8
7. Sophia Augustine - Week 6
8. Laura Berman - Week 5
9. Juliana Marszalek - Week 7
10. Meg Drew - Week 8
11. Heather Slutsky - Week 8
12. Natalie Greco - Week 8
13. Erin Lanahan - Week 7
14. Kathleen Kemp - Week 8
15. Maggie Wadley - Week 5
16.  -
17.  -
18.  -
19.  -
20.  -
21.  -
22.  -
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Catherine Pagano - Upper Saddle Riv
16:19.21
16:37.89
16:42.42
17:02.36
17:10.56
17:28.52
17:37.94
17:40.17
19:01.70
19:27.12
19:42.16
20:07.79
20:10.78
21:49.71
22:49.07
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15:04.59
10/28/2012
10/19/2014
10/12/2014
11/08/2015
11/13/2011
10/28/2012
10/12/2014
10/06/2013
10/20/2013
10/27/2013
10/27/2013
11/08/2015
11/13/2011
10/28/2012
10/10/2010
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/24/2010




Boys Top Performances: Greystone Park 2009-2015
Event Mendham Team Top Marks
Course Record
Mark Date
Boys Un-08 1730m Run
1. Robert Raimondo - Week 5
2. Eren Sement - Week 8
3. Gavin Timoney - Week 7
4. Connor Goff - Week 6
5. Reece Zosche - Week 8
6. Michael Ricciardi - Week 7
7. Jack Wadley - Week 6
8. Ryan Raimondo - Week 8
9. Harrison Spence - Week 3
10. Kenny Barnicle - Week 6
11. Theodore Timpson - Week 7
12. John Paul Cafasso - Week 6
13. Patricio Grob - Week 6
14. Steven Ackerman - Week 8
15. Robert Boesgaard - Week 6
16. Timothy Lanahan - Week 8
17. Shea Kraft - Week 8
18. Cieran Plancer-Murphy - Week 7
19. Colin Fowler - Week 6
20. Danny Lanahan - Week 7
21. Patrick O'Neill - Week 5
22. Lukas Ungar - Week 7
23. Charlie Zaybekian - Week 8
24. Dylan Hakes - Week 5
25. Aidan Hassan - Week 5
Course Record: Gage Armijo - Chester Twp
06:58.90
06:59.92
07:06.99
07:09.22
07:09.24
07:10.21
07:27.39
07:30.55
07:33.12
07:45.99
07:48.40
07:48.99
07:54.28
07:57.51
08:03.25
08:04.68
08:05.55
08:05.66
08:06.10
08:07.49
08:11.74
08:21.11
08:21.97
08:23.51
08:23.54
06:31.89
10/06/2013
10/26/2014
10/21/2012
10/17/2010
10/31/2010
10/24/2010
10/23/2011
10/27/2013
09/27/2015
10/18/2015
10/25/2015
10/13/2013
10/18/2015
10/31/2010
10/13/2013
10/31/2010
11/08/2015
11/13/2011
10/14/2012
10/20/2013
10/06/2013
10/24/2010
10/31/2010
10/16/2011
10/07/2012
10/24/2010
Boys 09-10 2260m Run
1. Gavin Timoney - Week 6
2. Harrison Vives - Week 7
3. Jack Stanley - Week 5
4. Kaya Sement - Week 6
5. Reece Zosche - Week 5
6. Eren Sement - Week 4
7. Dillon Higgins - Week 6
8. Evan Dolan - Week 6
9. Timothy Lanahan - Week 5
10. Michael Ricciardi - Week 6
11. Evan Donovan - Week 8
12. Robert Raimondo - Week 2
13. Cieran Plancer-Murphy - Week 6
14. Connor Goff - Week 5
15. Steven Ackerman - Week 4
16. Danny Lanahan - Week 6
17. Steven Bennett - Week 7
18. Tommy Jendryka - Week 2
19. Ryan Raimondo - Week 2
20. Harrison Spence - Week 4
21. Colin Fowler - Week 8
22. Liam Grayson - Week 2
23. Luke Potash - Week 6
24. Jake Fowler - Week 6
25. Thomas Gangemi - Week 8
Course Record: Aidan Nevistich - Madison
08:27.80
08:47.78
08:52.12
09:01.52
09:03.14
09:03.21
09:03.56
09:10.16
09:18.33
09:23.13
09:25.61
09:25.93
09:29.19
09:34.78
09:35.08
09:38.25
09:38.89
09:39.64
09:40.15
09:41.66
09:42.92
09:46.37
09:49.03
09:49.48
09:49.53
08:21.69
10/12/2014
11/13/2011
10/10/2010
10/17/2010
10/07/2012
10/02/2016
10/18/2015
10/12/2014
10/07/2012
10/14/2012
10/28/2012
09/14/2014
10/13/2013
10/16/2011
09/30/2012
10/18/2015
10/24/2010
09/18/2016
09/14/2014
10/02/2016
10/26/2014
09/16/2012
10/17/2010
10/17/2010
10/27/2013
10/12/2014
Boys 09-10 3210m Run
1. Gavin Timoney - Week 7
2. Jack Stanley - Week 7
3. Eren Sement - Week 7
4. Kaya Sement - Week 7
5. Evan Dolan - Week 7
6. Reece Zosche - Week 6
7. Cieran Plancer-Murphy - Week 7
8. Timothy Lanahan - Week 7
9. Colin Fowler - Week 7
10. Luke Potash - Week 7
11. Danny Lanahan - Week 7
12. Jake Fowler - Week 7
13. Evan Donovan - Week 7
14. Thomas Gangemi - Week 7
15. Stuart Fechhelm - Week 7
16. Liam Grayson - Week 6
17. Aidan Halpin - Week 7
18. Ryan Kear - Week 6
19. Henry Fechhelm - Week 7
20. Jack Jennings - Week 6
21. Joshua Sloan - Week 7
22. Patrick O'Neill - Week 7
23. Aidan Hassan - Week 7
24. Zach Barban - Week 7
25. Carter Van Den Hende - Week 7
Course Record: Aidan Nevistich - Madison
12:33.31
12:58.92
13:12.96
13:14.75
13:21.94
13:31.79
13:39.85
14:02.03
14:02.45
14:03.09
14:13.73
14:18.25
14:26.17
14:30.56
14:40.04
14:51.51
14:53.22
14:56.30
14:59.92
15:02.45
15:37.02
15:37.57
15:50.19
16:18.70
16:50.99
12:31.66
10/19/2014
10/24/2010
10/25/2015
10/24/2010
10/19/2014
10/23/2011
10/20/2013
10/21/2012
10/19/2014
10/24/2010
10/25/2015
10/24/2010
10/21/2012
10/20/2013
10/24/2010
10/23/2011
10/24/2010
10/23/2011
10/24/2010
10/23/2011
10/21/2012
10/25/2015
10/19/2014
10/20/2013
10/21/2012
10/19/2014
Boys 11-12 3210m Run
1. Kaya Sement - Week 8
2. Gavin Timoney - Week 7
3. Jack Stanley - Week 7
4. Harrison Vives - Week 8
5. Derek Grayson - Week 6
6. Reece Zosche - Week 8
7. Felix Andersen - Week 1
8. Jake Fowler - Week 8
9. Bayley St Jacques - Week 7
10. Evan Dolan - Week 7
11. Teddy Koide - Week 8
12. Evan Donovan - Week 7
13. Nicholas Fowler - Week 7
14. Paul Kemp - Week 7
15. Liam Grayson - Week 8
16. Christopher Lanahan - Week 7
17. Jack Jennings - Week 8
18. Jack McCarthy - Week 7
19. Steven Ackerman - Week 8
20. Timothy Lanahan - Week 8
21. Luke Potash - Week 6
22. Frank Kontely - Week 8
23. Ryan Kear - Week 8
24. Colin Fowler - Week 6
25. Aidan Halpin - Week 6
Course Record: Kaya Sement - Mendham
11:35.76
11:44.35
11:47.75
11:52.99
11:57.14
12:05.45
12:19.41
12:26.48
12:36.95
12:44.22
12:46.91
12:50.50
12:56.69
12:58.60
13:03.21
13:09.81
13:12.71
13:23.16
13:36.36
13:39.50
13:42.81
13:46.85
13:47.88
13:50.30
13:58.42
11:35.76
10/28/2012
10/25/2015
10/21/2012
10/27/2013
10/14/2012
10/27/2013
09/18/2011
10/28/2012
10/24/2010
10/25/2015
10/27/2013
10/20/2013
10/19/2014
10/24/2010
10/27/2013
11/13/2011
10/27/2013
10/24/2010
10/27/2013
10/27/2013
10/14/2012
10/26/2014
10/27/2013
10/18/2015
10/23/2011
10/28/2012
Boys 13-14 3210m Run
1. Jack Stanley - Week 3
2. Patrik Andersen - Week 1
3. Felix Andersen - Week 2
4. Derek Grayson - Week 4
5. Paul Ehmann - Week 3
6. Harrison Vives - Week 4
7. Kaya Sement - Week 3
8. Jake Fowler - Week 4
9. Christian Kildal-Brandt - Week 1
10. Ryan Kear - Week 3
11. Bayley St Jacques - Week 3
12. Jack Jennings - Week 3
13. Joseph LaRosa - Week 4
14. Teddy Koide - Week 2
15. Christopher Lanahan - Week 4
16. Paul Kemp - Week 4
17. Nate Duvall - Week 2
18. Reece Zosche - Week 4
19. Dylan Heraghty - Week 3
20. Colin Hall - Week 4
21. Daniel Julian - Week 3
22. Cieran Plancer-Murphy - Week 4
23. Thomas Gangemi - Week 4
24. Mitch Anderson - Week 3
25. Banks Grissett - Week 2
Course Record: Stephen Daly - Montville
11:04.79
11:06.84
11:12.69
11:27.63
11:28.08
11:28.91
11:37.63
11:54.29
11:57.47
11:58.76
11:59.00
12:02.76
12:08.70
12:15.96
12:23.00
12:24.09
12:24.92
12:44.00
12:46.32
12:48.17
12:53.57
12:55.13
13:03.89
13:13.21
13:33.95
10:50.76
09/21/2014
09/12/2010
09/16/2012
09/29/2013
09/26/2010
10/04/2015
09/21/2014
09/29/2013
09/12/2010
09/27/2015
10/02/2011
09/27/2015
09/30/2012
09/14/2014
09/30/2012
09/29/2013
09/19/2010
10/04/2015
09/26/2010
09/29/2013
09/26/2010
10/02/2016
10/02/2016
09/26/2010
09/15/2013
09/20/2015
Boys 13-14 4070m Run
1. Jack Stanley - Week 8
2. Felix Andersen - Week 6
3. Patrik Andersen - Week 7
4. Paul Ehmann - Week 7
5. Derek Grayson - Week 8
6. Harrison Vives - Week 6
7. Kaya Sement - Week 6
8. Jack Jennings - Week 7
9. Christian Kildal-Brandt - Week 8
10. Jake Fowler - Week 8
11. Nate Duvall - Week 8
12. Bayley St Jacques - Week 7
13. Ryan Kear - Week 7
14. Teddy Koide - Week 6
15. Reece Zosche - Week 8
16. Christopher Lanahan - Week 6
17. Paul Kemp - Week 5
18. Joseph LaRosa - Week 5
19. Mitch Anderson - Week 6
20. Daniel Julian - Week 5
21. Dylan Heraghty - Week 5
22. Timothy Lanahan - Week 8
23. Banks Grissett - Week 7
24. Jack McCarthy - Week 8
25. Christopher de Grandpre - Week 8
Course Record: Jack Stanley - Mendham
14:07.15
14:07.26
14:15.10
14:28.25
14:35.32
14:41.18
14:54.19
15:09.93
15:12.66
15:15.24
15:15.78
15:16.70
15:20.27
15:34.43
15:49.10
16:01.24
16:11.33
16:13.70
16:22.12
16:38.42
16:41.39
16:46.09
17:12.03
17:13.26
17:17.72
14:07.15
10/26/2014
10/14/2012
10/24/2010
10/24/2010
10/27/2013
10/12/2014
10/12/2014
10/25/2015
10/31/2010
10/27/2013
10/31/2010
11/13/2011
10/25/2015
10/12/2014
11/08/2015
10/14/2012
10/06/2013
10/07/2012
10/17/2010
10/10/2010
10/10/2010
11/08/2015
10/20/2013
10/28/2012
10/28/2012
10/26/2014




Girls Top Performances: Brundage Park 1999-2008
Event Mendham Team Top Marks
Course Record
Mark Date
Girls Un-08 1700m Run
1. Kolina Ungar - Week 7
2. Elizabeth Timoney - Week 7
3. Victoria Garceran - Week 5
4. Heather Slutsky - Week 7
5. Elisabeth Brown - Week 8
6. Catie Bierals - Week 8
7. Katie Lovecchio - Week 5
8. Megan Timoney - Week 8
9. Emily Griffin - Week 8
10. Gillian Wadley - Week 1
11. Marguerite Munley - Week 4
12. Sabrina Zeller - Week 7
13. Natalie St John - Week 8
14. Shannon Timoney - Week 8
15. Samantha Newport - Week 4
16. Zoe Antonius - Week 6
17. Sarah Murphy - Week 8
18. Sarah Griffin - Week 7
19. Megan Reiling - Week 5
20. Meghan Brook - Week 7
21. Anna Brodhead - Week 8
22. Maggie Stanton - Week 8
23. Kathleen Kemp - Week 1
24. Natalie Rathgeber - Week 4
25. Silvana Grieco - Week 1
Course Record: Carole Harsch - Randolph
07:26.30
07:40.94
07:55.77
08:21.31
08:26.55
08:26.79
08:43.08
08:43.85
08:44.32
08:52.41
08:59.31
09:04.10
09:06.13
09:14.44
09:14.90
09:29.06
09:39.76
09:55.98
09:57.34
09:59.10
10:05.80
10:06.30
10:10.13
10:28.37
10:54.11
07:09.52
10/19/2008
10/21/2007
10/08/2006
10/19/2008
10/26/2008
10/28/2007
10/07/2007
10/26/2008
10/27/2002
09/10/2006
09/30/2007
10/21/2001
10/27/2002
10/26/2008
10/01/2000
10/12/2008
10/26/2008
10/19/2003
10/06/2002
10/21/2001
10/26/2008
10/26/2008
09/09/2007
10/03/2004
09/10/2006
10/30/2005
Girls 09-10 2000m Run
1. Victoria Garceran - Week 6
2. Caroline Trank - Week 3
3. Mackenzie Barry - Week 8
4. Gillian Wadley - Week 6
5. Elizabeth Timoney - Week 6
6. Defne Sement - Week 8
7. Juliana Bernt - Week 5
8. Emily Goding - Week 7
9. Erin Lanahan - Week 8
10. Nicole Andrzejewski - Week 8
11. Catie Bierals - Week 7
12. Michelle Kumpf - Week 8
13. Natalie St John - Week 5
14. Lauren Winne - Week 7
15. Jacquie Jakimowicz - Week 7
16. Emily Griffin - Week 7
17. Julia Kornick - Week 6
18. Kathleen Kemp - Week 8
19. Virginia Camacho - Week 6
20. Stephanie Gorman - Week 1
21. Rebecca Stern - Week 7
22. Kelly Hastings - Week 7
23. Samantha Zeller - Week 4
24. Natalie Rathgeber - Week 5
25. Juliana Munroe-Sabatini - Week 7
Course Record: Briana Jackucewicz - Farmingdale
08:23.48
08:40.60
08:42.88
08:47.00
08:48.67
09:07.99
09:11.86
09:25.90
09:31.31
09:33.87
09:36.91
09:38.01
09:49.38
09:51.02
09:51.67
10:09.67
10:28.20
10:33.47
10:38.10
10:43.74
10:52.50
11:39.30
11:45.70
11:46.25
11:52.90
07:37.30
10/14/2007
09/23/2001
10/29/2006
10/12/2008
10/12/2008
10/26/2008
10/05/2008
10/21/2001
10/28/2007
10/30/2005
10/19/2008
10/29/2006
10/10/2004
10/19/2008
10/21/2007
10/19/2003
10/15/2006
10/26/2008
10/14/2001
09/09/2002
10/21/2001
10/22/2000
09/30/2001
10/08/2006
10/21/2007
10/22/2000
Girls 09-10 3000m Run
1. Mackenzie Barry - Week 7
2. Gillian Wadley - Week 7
3. Caroline Trank - Week 8
4. Elizabeth Timoney - Week 7
5. Defne Sement - Week 7
6. Natalie St John - Week 7
7. Erin Lanahan - Week 7
8. Emily Goding - Week 8
9. Nicole Andrzejewski - Week 7
10. Michelle Kumpf - Week 7
11. Rebecca Stern - Week 8
12. Emily Griffin - Week 8
13. Samantha Zeller - Week 8
14. Natalie Rathgeber - Week 7
15.  -
16.  -
17.  -
18.  -
19.  -
20.  -
21.  -
22.  -
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Briana Jackucewicz - Farmingdale
12:54.80
13:04.72
13:12.20
13:28.50
13:51.94
14:12.79
14:37.55
14:44.60
14:48.68
15:10.70
15:44.60
16:25.68
17:04.50
17:49.43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:22.00
10/22/2006
10/19/2008
10/28/2001
10/19/2008
10/19/2008
10/24/2004
10/21/2007
10/28/2001
10/23/2005
10/22/2006
10/28/2001
10/26/2003
10/28/2001
10/22/2006
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/17/1999
Girls 11-12 3000m Run
1. Mackenzie Barry - Week 7
2. Reagan Kolakowski - Week 7
3. Rachel Goding - Week 6
4. Natalie St John - Week 7
5. Michelle Kumpf - Week 5
6. Maggie Wadley - Week 5
7. Chandler Sullivan - Week 8
8. Rebecca Stern - Week 5
9. Erin Lanahan - Week 7
10. Nicole Andrzejewski - Week 4
11. Emily Goding - Week 2
12. Caroline Trank - Week 1
13. Molly Newsome - Week 7
14. Megan Reiling - Week 6
15. Rachel Stern - Week 8
16. Allie Levy - Week 8
17.  -
18.  -
19.  -
20.  -
21.  -
22.  -
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Briana Jackucewicz - Farmingdale
11:14.75
11:52.88
12:16.20
12:23.10
13:14.11
13:20.56
13:29.17
14:23.93
14:27.97
14:32.60
14:39.00
14:57.42
15:16.50
16:40.72
16:59.20
17:19.91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:53.64
10/19/2008
10/21/2007
10/14/2001
10/22/2006
10/05/2008
10/05/2008
10/26/2003
10/05/2003
10/19/2008
09/30/2007
09/15/2002
09/09/2002
10/24/2004
10/14/2007
10/28/2001
10/29/2006
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/15/2002
Girls 13-14 3000m Run
1. Reagan Kolakowski - Week 3
2. Natalie St John - Week 2
3. Rachel Goding - Week 3
4. Chandler Sullivan - Week 3
5. Kerry Dunne - Week 3
6. Millie Petersen - Week 1
7. Allegra Evert - Week 3
8. Samantha Zaycer - Week 2
9. Kerri Milde - Week 3
10. Jenny Keroack - Week 3
11. Katie Franklin - Week 3
12. Allie Levy - Week 1
13.  -
14.  -
15.  -
16.  -
17.  -
18.  -
19.  -
20.  -
21.  -
22.  -
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Briana Jackucewicz - Farmingdale
11:57.49
12:58.83
13:03.42
13:29.96
14:04.52
14:15.53
14:53.87
15:23.31
15:37.00
16:25.09
16:56.10
17:35.44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10:46.90
09/21/2008
09/16/2007
09/21/2003
09/24/2006
09/25/2005
09/07/2008
09/23/2007
09/16/2007
09/24/2000
09/23/2007
09/24/2000
09/07/2008
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
09/14/2003
Girls 13-14 4000m Run
1. Reagan Kolakowski - Week 7
2. Rachel Goding - Week 7
3. Natalie St John - Week 7
4. Chandler Sullivan - Week 7
5. Millie Petersen - Week 8
6. Kerry Dunne - Week 8
7. Allegra Evert - Week 8
8. Samantha Zaycer - Week 7
9. Kerri Milde - Week 5
10. Nicole Andrzejewski - Week 7
11. Katie Franklin - Week 4
12.  -
13.  -
14.  -
15.  -
16.  -
17.  -
18.  -
19.  -
20.  -
21.  -
22.  -
23.  -
24.  -
25.  -
Course Record: Briana Jackucewicz - Farmingdale
16:09.18
17:38.03
17:45.42
18:17.87
19:06.01
19:58.44
20:03.59
21:28.58
21:34.20
21:59.78
24:24.70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14:56.85
10/19/2008
10/19/2003
10/21/2007
10/22/2006
10/28/2007
10/30/2005
10/28/2007
10/21/2007
10/08/2000
10/19/2008
10/01/2000
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10/12/2003




Boys Top Performances: Brundage Park 1999-2008
Event Mendham Team Top Marks
Course Record
Mark Date
Boys Un-08 1700m Run
1. Jack Stanley - Week 6
2. Kaya Sement - Week 6
3. Jay Anderson - Week 8
4. Gerald Gorman - Week 6
5. Sam Burns - Week 3
6. Bayley St Jacques - Week 7
7. Paul Kemp - Week 8
8. Ryan Zosche - Week 4
9. Christopher Lanahan - Week 4
10. Noah Goding - Week 8
11. Luke Potash - Week 8
12. Vaughan Moore - Week 7
13. Joshua Sloan - Week 6
14. Jack McCarthy - Week 6
15. Alex Barsa - Week 5
16. Wes Peters - Week 7
17. Tyler St Jacques - Week 6
18. Craig Rathgeber - Week 5
19. Reece Zosche - Week 8
20. Tim Hettinger - Week 8
21. Jeremy McManus - Week 5
22. Colin Peters - Week 5
23. Stefan Kildal-Brandt - Week 7
24. Joe Gulino - Week 6
25. Ryan Patton - Week 6
Course Record: Andrew Bednarsky - Chester
07:13.94
07:15.44
07:20.00
07:21.02
07:35.49
07:39.03
07:41.08
07:43.93
07:47.81
07:53.40
08:04.89
08:06.32
08:07.59
08:10.85
08:11.24
08:16.70
08:24.25
08:28.36
08:35.00
08:43.40
08:46.84
08:49.72
08:55.19
08:57.98
08:58.54
06:38.60
10/12/2008
10/12/2008
10/26/2008
10/13/2002
09/25/2005
10/22/2006
10/28/2007
09/30/2007
09/30/2007
10/30/2005
10/26/2008
10/22/2006
10/12/2008
10/14/2007
10/10/2004
10/21/2001
10/12/2008
10/06/2002
10/26/2008
10/29/2000
10/08/2006
10/08/2006
10/19/2008
10/12/2008
10/12/2008
10/29/2000
Boys 09-10 2000m Run
1. Paul Ehmann - Week 6
2. Bayley St Jacques - Week 3
3. Michael Franklin - Week 6
4. David Trank - Week 6
5. Noah Goding - Week 5
6. Christopher Barry - Week 5
7. Brian Wlazlowski - Week 8
8. Philip St Jacques - Week 6
9. Daniel Stanley - Week 4
10. Mitch Anderson - Week 5
11. Billy Brauer - Week 8
12. Christian Kildal-Brandt - Week 6
13. Paul Kemp - Week 8
14. John Cavallo - Week 4
15. Christopher Lanahan - Week 6
16. Alec Zosche - Week 6
17. Sam Burns - Week 8
18. Ryan Zosche - Week 8
19. Daniel Julian - Week 5
20. Ian Graham - Week 8
21. Clayton Rotar - Week 6
22. Jack McCarthy - Week 5
23. Brian Andrzejewski - Week 4
24. Gerald Gorman - Week 5
25. David Brown - Week 8
Course Record: Robert Molke - Paterson
07:59.88
08:08.55
08:12.30
08:16.30
08:25.35
08:31.86
08:34.74
08:36.31
08:39.03
08:39.82
08:44.34
08:45.26
08:45.27
08:52.89
08:52.98
08:53.39
08:54.83
08:54.98
08:55.69
08:57.68
09:03.89
09:12.84
09:13.84
09:14.93
09:21.23
07:33.20
10/15/2006
09/21/2008
10/14/2001
10/14/2001
10/07/2007
10/10/2004
10/30/2005
10/15/2006
10/01/2006
10/08/2006
10/31/2004
10/15/2006
10/26/2008
09/30/2007
10/12/2008
10/14/2007
10/28/2007
10/26/2008
10/08/2006
10/30/2005
10/12/2003
10/05/2008
10/01/2006
10/05/2003
10/26/2008
10/21/2001
Boys 09-10 3000m Run
1. Paul Ehmann - Week 7
2. Bayley St Jacques - Week 7
3. Noah Goding - Week 7
4. Michael Franklin - Week 8
5. Christopher Barry - Week 7
6. Philip St Jacques - Week 7
7. David Trank - Week 8
8. Mitch Anderson - Week 7
9. Daniel Stanley - Week 7
10. Paul Kemp - Week 7
11. Alec Zosche - Week 7
12. Christian Kildal-Brandt - Week 7
13. Billy Brauer - Week 7
14. Brian Wlazlowski - Week 7
15. Ryan Zosche - Week 7
16. Gerald Gorman - Week 8
17. Daniel Julian - Week 7
18. Samuel Goding - Week 8
19. Sam Burns - Week 7
20. Christopher Lanahan - Week 7
21. Clayton Rotar - Week 8
22. Wes Peters - Week 8
23. Josh Usiskin - Week 7
24. Jack McCarthy - Week 7
25. Bryan Ricciardi - Week 8
Course Record: Jason Apwah - Roxbury
11:50.00
11:52.75
12:22.92
12:24.10
12:31.58
12:40.07
12:47.30
12:53.48
12:58.23
13:09.81
13:12.98
13:14.13
13:17.36
13:24.72
13:36.88
13:38.83
13:41.53
13:42.46
13:45.31
13:45.67
13:49.19
13:53.40
14:02.41
14:04.63
14:26.71
11:15.90
10/22/2006
10/19/2008
10/21/2007
10/28/2001
10/24/2004
10/22/2006
10/28/2001
10/22/2006
10/22/2006
10/19/2008
10/22/2006
10/22/2006
10/24/2004
10/23/2005
10/19/2008
10/26/2003
10/22/2006
10/26/2003
10/22/2006
10/19/2008
10/26/2003
10/26/2003
10/21/2007
10/19/2008
10/26/2003
10/24/1999
Boys 11-12 3000m Run
1. Paul Ehmann - Week 7
2. Christian Kildal-Brandt - Week 8
3. Philip St Jacques - Week 8
4. Peter Ehmann - Week 6
5. Christopher Barry - Week 7
6. Daniel Julian - Week 6
7. Daniel Stanley - Week 7
8. Mitch Anderson - Week 6
9. Michael Franklin - Week 7
10. Noah Goding - Week 8
11. Craig Rathgeber - Week 5
12. Gerald Gorman - Week 8
13. Clayton Rotar - Week 7
14. Albert Trank - Week 7
15. Brian Wlazlowski - Week 7
16. Billy Brauer - Week 5
17. Wes Peters - Week 6
18. Alec Zosche - Week 3
19. Vincent Pacelli - Week 8
20. Bryan Ricciardi - Week 4
21. Mark Brown - Week 3
22. Dean Rago - Week 8
23. Brian Andrzejewski - Week 3
24. Samuel Goding - Week 5
25. Max St John - Week 5
Course Record: Andrew Lovrich - Ramsey
10:42.84
10:47.83
10:48.12
10:49.86
11:30.20
11:30.41
11:30.63
11:55.01
11:55.40
12:09.90
12:15.44
12:19.08
12:20.64
12:28.90
12:44.46
12:58.97
12:59.68
13:03.04
13:09.61
13:10.81
13:17.36
13:21.29
13:46.93
13:49.86
13:53.07
10:12.00
10/19/2008
10/26/2008
10/26/2008
10/15/2006
10/22/2006
10/12/2008
10/19/2008
10/12/2008
10/19/2003
10/26/2008
10/08/2006
10/29/2006
10/24/2004
10/21/2001
10/22/2006
10/08/2006
10/16/2005
09/21/2008
10/30/2005
10/02/2005
09/21/2008
10/26/2008
09/23/2007
10/10/2004
10/05/2003
10/13/1996
Boys 13-14 3000m Run
1. Peter Ehmann - Week 2
2. Christopher Barry - Week 2
3. Vincent Pacelli - Week 2
4. Gerald Gorman - Week 3
5. Wes Peters - Week 3
6. Clayton Rotar - Week 1
7. Max St John - Week 1
8. Duncan Brown - Week 3
9. Michael Franklin - Week 1
10. Andrew Merclean - Week 3
11. Bryan Ricciardi - Week 2
12. Brian Wlazlowski - Week 3
13. Albert Trank - Week 3
14. Mitch Peters - Week 3
15. Pat McAndrew - Week 3
16. Billy Brauer - Week 2
17. Samuel Goding - Week 1
18. Tommy Mearsheimer - Week 3
19. Louis Cavallo - Week 1
20. John Pellecchia - Week 3
21. James Stoll - Week 3
22. Henry Du - Week 3
23. Joshua Franklin - Week 3
24. Theodore Thurlow - Week 2
25. Rick Lowe - Week 2
Course Record: Steve Slattery - Mount Olive
10:05.11
10:59.09
11:26.83
11:56.04
11:58.33
12:05.03
12:07.88
12:26.60
12:30.66
12:30.75
12:59.20
13:02.41
13:03.00
13:12.31
13:16.00
13:45.70
13:59.52
14:22.79
14:22.92
15:04.25
15:21.55
15:49.55
15:58.10
16:40.63
16:55.94
09:56.00
09/16/2007
09/16/2007
09/16/2007
09/23/2007
09/23/2007
09/10/2006
09/10/2006
09/21/2008
09/12/2004
09/22/2002
09/16/2007
09/21/2008
09/22/2002
09/25/2005
09/21/2003
09/16/2007
09/10/2006
09/21/2003
09/07/2003
09/24/2006
09/22/2002
09/26/2004
09/23/2001
09/16/2007
09/14/2003
10/24/1993
Boys 13-14 4000m Run
1. Peter Ehmann - Week 8
2. Christopher Barry - Week 8
3. Gerald Gorman - Week 8
4. Vincent Pacelli - Week 4
5. Clayton Rotar - Week 6
6. Brian Wlazlowski - Week 8
7. Wes Peters - Week 7
8. Michael Franklin - Week 7
9. Max St John - Week 8
10. Andrew Merclean - Week 5
11. Duncan Brown - Week 8
12. Bryan Ricciardi - Week 8
13. Mitch Peters - Week 7
14. Albert Trank - Week 7
15. James Stoll - Week 7
16. Louis Cavallo - Week 8
17. Tommy Mearsheimer - Week 7
18. Billy Brauer - Week 8
19. Pat McAndrew - Week 7
20. Samuel Goding - Week 7
21. Henry Du - Week 5
22. Rick Lowe - Week 8
23. Joshua Franklin - Week 5
24. John Cahill - Week 4
25. John Pellecchia - Week 5
Course Record: Anthony Andrews - Paterson
14:18.47
15:21.43
15:30.69
16:25.68
16:29.19
16:48.45
16:50.89
16:52.85
17:32.21
17:36.86
17:40.84
17:42.69
17:48.58
17:49.77
18:16.76
18:21.94
18:34.19
18:41.97
18:50.41
19:12.11
21:04.99
24:03.24
24:06.10
25:37.26
25:50.48
13:52.68
10/28/2007
10/28/2007
10/28/2007
09/30/2007
10/15/2006
10/26/2008
10/21/2007
10/24/2004
10/29/2006
10/06/2002
10/26/2008
10/28/2007
10/23/2005
10/20/2002
10/19/2003
10/26/2003
10/19/2003
10/26/2008
10/19/2003
10/22/2006
10/10/2004
10/26/2003
10/07/2001
10/02/2005
10/08/2006
10/15/2006





Copyright 2003-2018 Mendham Magic
Site maintained by Mendham Magic