Mendham Magic Home  


Mendham Magic Home
  Home > Track & Field Awards

Track & Field Awards

Performances and records updated through December 31, 2016
Active athletes highlighted in CYAN; high school & older athletes highlighted in YELLOW
Year indicated is the Spring season when the athlete is, will be, or was in 8th grade!



Mendham Magic Track & Field Ironman Awards - Girls Top 160
Rank Athlete Career Events
1Morgan Spies '14212
2Victoria Garceran '12194
3Maggie Wadley '11192
4Shannon Timoney '16189
5Kolina Ungar '14180
6Kayleigh Danieli '16173
T7Emma Schacht '13169
T7Megan Timoney '15169
T9Jesse Chiotelis '14162
T9Hailey Popson '15162
11Skye Devereux '16157
12Stella Geldziler '16155
13Haley Hakes '14154
14Regan Hakes '16153
15Kelly McGreal '17151
16Claire Bryan '15150
T17Juliana Bernt '13146
T17Natalie Miseo '11146
19Lucie Antonius '17140
20Elizabeth Timoney '13135
21Michelle Kumpf '12133
22Hayley Sullivan '07130
23Samantha House '18128
24Gillian Wadley '13125
T25Kelly Keating '10124
T25Katie Wisotsky '12124
T25Ava Halpin '16124
T25Amelia Skuraton '18124
29Mackenzie Kenny '13121
30Payton Hakes '10120
31Zoe Antonius '15117
32Sophia Augustine '15116
T33Jacquie Jakimowicz '12114
T33Lucy Geldziler '18114
T35Heather Slutsky '14111
T35Chandler Sullivan '07111
T37Christina Swift '09110
T37Stephanie Do '15110
T39Meg Drew '14107
T39Kate Grissett '19107
41Kylie Cooper '13106
42Ciara Cavanaugh '18103
43Eva Carpenter '14102
44Abby Kontely '18100
45Marguerite Munley '1499
T46Mackenzie Barry '1098
T46Marisa House '2098
T48Amy Condie '0997
T48Ellie Meyers '0797
T48Megan Smith '1897
T48Kelly Rostiac '1897
T52Diana Kerr '1495
T52Samantha Schuetz '1795
T54Ava Dunn '1592
T54Grace Vives '1892
T56Mylee Anderson '1891
T56Nicole Masiello '0791
58Lynn Slutsky '1690
59Emma Grissett '1589
T60Parker Abramson '1788
T60Sophia Scapicchio '1888
62Millie Petersen '0987
63Janie Kelly '1886
64Kathleen Kemp '1485
T65Laura Berman '1481
T65Kendell Ungar '1981
67Kate Falduto '1080
T68Chloe Cooper '1578
T68Emily Freemyer '1178
T68Taylor Robinson '0578
T71Jennifer McManus '1677
T71Sabrina Rocca '2177
73Kate Barban '2076
T74Megan Reiling '0975
T74Maria Spano '1275
T74Cassandra Grob '2075
77Ashlyn Coutts '1174
T78Zoe Berman '1373
T78Sara Fitzsimmons '1573
T78Samia Jones '0673
T78Ally Marino '1373
T78Shayna Petrucci '2073
T83Jenn Masiello '0571
T83Ava Augustine '1871
85Defne Sement '1270
86Megan Strobel '1869
T87Courtney Cooper '1267
T87Sarah Gillespie '0867
T87Clara Schreibman '1967
T87Violet Sloan '2167
91Katia McGreal '1466
T92Hopi Graham '1265
T92Ava Germinario '1965
T92Lilly Montenegro '1765
95Isabelle Pampalone '1664
T96Kate Chittenden '1862
T96Kira Schumm '1262
T98Kayla Duggan '0960
T98Cara Dolan '2060
100Elisabeth Brown '1559
T101Nicole Andrzejewski '0958
T101Anna Brodhead '1658
T101Hannah Dunlevy '1158
T101Lauren Vollmuth '1658
T101Ellie Budd '2058
106Olivia Levey '1757
T107Olive D'Agostino '1656
T107Jane Falduto '0656
T107Sienna Politan '1956
T110Delanie Duggan '1455
T110Anna Hegberg '1155
T110Katelyn Kociancic '1655
T110Michelle Zychowski '1755
T110Alexandra Bishop '1855
T115Lucy Carpenter '1654
T115Helena Sommer '1054
T115Julia Schoenbrodt '1954
T118Lily Wagoner '1953
T118Bessie Montenegro '1953
T120Alexandra Accardo '1852
T120Abigail Simon '1952
T120Hannah D'Cruz '1952
T123Natalie Greco '1651
T123Mary Hall '2051
T125Sarah Donovan '1950
T125Catherine James '0650
T125Katherine Ryan '1450
T125Julia Valenziano '0550
129Carley Sylvester '1849
T130Jennifer Cox '1148
T130Sarah Juhasz '1748
T130Emily Kornick '1648
T130Paige Maxon '0648
T130Nuch Scholte '1948
135Brooke Tolley '1046
T136Abby Gillespie '1745
T136Anna Mikula '1645
T136Hope Tiboni '1445
T136Alexa Minhas '2045
T140Taylor Brady '0744
T140Abigail Fitzsimmons '1944
T140Carly Minhas '1844
T143Valencia Grob '1943
T143Mary Kovalsky '0543
T143Lizzie Toma '1143
T143Allie Chetta '1843
T147Natalie Grayson '1942
T147Sarah Hayes '0942
T147Dana Leneveu '1042
T147Nicole Porter '1142
T147Ashley Walsh '1542
T147Alexandra Bayer '2042
T153Kali Devereux '1641
T153Carley Horan '0741
T153Reagan Kolakowski '0941
T153Julia Kornick '1141
T153Annie Kate Sawicki '1741
T158Katie Gomeringer '0440
T158Sarah Murphy '1540
T158Jane Schreibman '1640
T158Grace Shin '1540
162Kellianne Kornick '1139
T163Alexa Abell '1438
T163Nora Berkinsky '1938
T163Lindsay Perrin '1538
T163Isabella Boesgaard '1738




Mendham Magic Track & Field Ironman Awards - Boys Top 170
Rank Athlete Career Events
1Ryan Kear '16237
2Jack Stanley '15213
3Reece Zosche '16205
4Garrett Petrucci '13193
5Matthew Wisotsky '15181
6Daniel Stanley '10180
7Alec Zosche '11177
8Jack Jennings '16174
9Lukas Ungar '16173
10Alexander Schlegel '14170
11Jake Fowler '14169
12Mitch Anderson '11161
T13Christopher Schlegel '12159
T13Frank Kontely '18159
T15Joseph Bradley '16151
T15Quinn Kontely '18151
T17Gerald Gorman '08147
T17Ryan Zosche '13147
T19Ian Graham '10141
T19Kaya Sement '15141
21James Vanderbeek '18140
22Tyler Pressl '10139
23Zoltan Roemer '12138
T24Paul Ehmann '11135
T24Drew Higley '15135
T24Trey Vanderbeek '18135
27Gavin Timoney '19134
T28Colin Elgarten '15131
T28Christian Finlay '16131
30Michael Oths '18130
31Colin Fowler '19129
T32Kevin Jamer '15125
T32Michael Ricciardi '16125
T32Tyler St Jacques '15125
35William Schlegel '18124
36Jack Wadley '18123
37Cieran Plancer-Murphy '18122
T38Christopher Barry '08121
T38Tim Rocca '17121
40Zach Barban '18119
T41Steven Ackerman '16117
T41Nicholas Fowler '16117
T43Steven Bennett '14114
T43Jay Anderson '15114
45Eren Sement '20113
46Andrew Bryan '17111
T47Evan Petrucci '15110
T47Harrison Vives '16110
49Matthew Ungar '12109
50Bryan Ricciardi '08108
51Robert Raimondo '20107
52Kieran Kenny '08106
T53Tommy Stanley '07105
T53John Oths '18105
T55Christian Kildal-Brandt '11104
T55Richard Masiello '11104
T57Brian Wlazlowski '09103
T57Ryan Raimondo '20103
59Joshua Sloan '16100
T60Daniel Julian '1199
T60Kevin Sommer '1599
T62Peter Kececi '1798
T62Christopher Simon '1798
64Jack Pendergrast '1597
65Will Spies '1692
T66Bayley St Jacques '1291
T66Josh Usiskin '1191
T68Robbie Pendergrast '1890
T68Evan Dolan '1890
T70Dylan Hakes '1889
T70Paul Kemp '1489
72Brian Jamer '1787
73Thomas Gangemi '1886
74Jeremy McManus '1285
T75Connor Brady '1184
T75Peter Ehmann '0884
T75Zion Hawkins '1584
78Philip Schlegel '0983
T79Christopher Rodriguez '0782
T79Robert Smith '1682
81Matthew Vollmuth '1481
82Jeremy Cavuto '1680
T83Tommy Keating '1579
T83Stefan Kildal-Brandt '1579
T83Philip St Jacques '1079
T83Benjamin Do '1679
T87Zachary Hawkins '1278
T87Brendan Kenny '1178
89Patrick James '1277
90Sam Dickens '1671
T91Nate Duvall '1170
T91Henry Fechhelm '1570
T91Clay Smith '1670
T94Christian Matthijssen '0668
T94Jacob Wheeler '1668
T96Dylan Byrne '1667
T96Ben Hogoboom '1167
T96Charlie Schuetz '1967
T99Christian Colella '1766
T99Stuart Fechhelm '1566
T99Aidan Vollmuth '2266
102Connor Goff '1665
103Daniel Kearney '0664
T104Evan Donovan '1763
T104Eric Mott '1063
T106Aidan Halpin '1562
T106Nick Lamont '0862
108Jack McCarthy '1361
T109Jack Bradley '1359
T109Timothy Lanahan '1659
T111Louis Valenziano '1158
T111Charlie Zaybekian '1858
T111Dillon Higgins '1958
T111Patricio Grob '2158
T115David Berkinsky '1157
T115Robert Boesgaard '1957
T117Kalman Roemer '0956
T117Merit Perrin '1856
T119Nicholas D'Agostino '1455
T119Josh Grzanka '1355
T119John Kemp '1255
T119Will Robinson '1055
T123Bryan Caravetta '1154
T123Brenden Elgarten '1754
T123Tyler Morrison '1854
T123Kevin Stoltenborg '1354
T127Nicky Fraebel '1053
T127Colin Hall '1453
T127Fritz Ortman '1253
T127Craig Rathgeber '0753
T127Brian Herman '1853
T127Joseph Skuraton '2153
T133Antonio Lia '1452
T133Brennan Skirzenski '1552
T133Andrew Moran '1752
T133Danny Lanahan '1952
T137Felix Andersen '1351
T137Brent Bartzak '1351
T137Nickholas Rodriguez '1051
T137Jake Gautieri '1951
141Ryan Replogle '1050
T142Joe Greco '1949
T142Alexander Gutowski '1749
T144Tyler Mudge '1348
T144Vincent Pacelli '0848
T144Alex Kelly '1748
T144Aidan Gautieri '1648
T148Daniel Agis '1047
T148Evan Lackland '1047
T150Daniel Connolly '1346
T150Michael Franklin '0546
T150Banks Grissett '1446
T153Sam Burns '1145
T153Vaughan Moore '1245
T155Sam Brankin '1344
T155Christopher Cummings '0444
T155Noah Goding '1144
T158Rolando Santiago '1243
T158Brett Theuerkauf '1943
T158Theodore Thurlow '0743
T158Luciano Rossi '2043
T162Teddy Koide '1542
T162Kenny Barnicle '2142
T162Kyle Keeling '2242
T162Brian Walsh '1942
T166John Cavallo '1140
T166Stephen Cavallo '1140
T166Matthew Messina '1640
T169Paul Brodhead '1239
T169Nicholas Eade '1539
T169David Herman '1339
T172Cory Pressl '0938
T172Anthony Rago '0538
T172Derek Sansone '1338
T172Maxwell Young '1838





Copyright 2003-2018 Mendham Magic
Site maintained by Mendham Magic